hmm… Aliens?

Posted: September 30, 2011 in Uncategorized

Ive always felt its kinda exciting & weird at the same time at the thought of.. other beings other than us.. in our galaxy. each time though.. i wonder if its even possible.Ok to start with aliens , look kinda weird.. to imagine whats going on inside them their thoughts.. what they eat gets me going mad.. coz.. it all sounds very surreal.. ( maybe.. this very moment their trying to figure out what food we eat or what kinda beings we are. haha.. imagine that.

anyways.. i think it is possible.. but idk.. if we’re ready to accept the fact.. yet bcuz we dont have “enough evidences”

i like thinking impossible.. but im not really sure if this is impossible..

what do u guys.. think..?

Is all this just 4 show.. or is there any possiblilty?

 

Advertisements

Hey People !!

Posted: September 30, 2011 in Uncategorized

I’ve always.. wanted to share my opinions.. about so many things..& i always wanted to know what others felt too…

so I decided to create a blog.. where all my opinions..r gonna b put on different matters.. & it gives u a oppurtunity to put up yours too..

HOPING YOU’LL ENJOY…

maybe Ur opinions.. turn out to be an inspiration…

THANK YOU ! 🙂